: 4582 | 108638 | 12353

 

Peter Presnell266592665913629319343815
Patrick Kwinten22013220131561288183359
Craig Wiseman21821218218926222513034
Craig Wiseman21821218218926222513034
David Hablewitz15237152371022557021989
Paul Davies1238112381492139561663
Mark Demicoli1179211792911921521580
Vlad Sh1044810448792527081128
Bill Malchisky92549254224731634490
Slawek Rogulski88748874341545041230
Alan Lepofsky831583151837651504
Hynek Kobelka8110811034311701390
Bastian Wieczorek8075807541884651182
Mathieu Pape768076806099655967
Ben Langhinrichs70097009171163141039
Keith Brooks6783678348551881017
Bruce Lill66876687211522147520
Rob Goudvis65856585182691190469
Theo Heselmans64096409201111724635
Christopher Boote61276127301432462327
Cindy Kou570057005000940
Zoltan Szabo561856186736118760
Charles Robinson5466546691451791409
Carl Tyler54465446157261873
Gregg Eldred5345534510711730541
Sean Burgess520152011737616775
Bruce Currier5056505616302486390
Mike Woolsey5040504054109320510
Axel Janssen50235023241001103488
Oliver Regelmann494949491763859624
Ulrich Krause489748972431582705
Starrow Pan4716471623100366578
Joseph Hoetzl470347032853368649
Jan Schulz439843982557458574
Roland Reddekop430843082449293609
Robert Ibsen Voith408440842132144640
Karen Hooper402240221627117663
David Killingsworth400040001674120564
Michael Tassati392839282939898412
Randy Smith39133913174168619
Michel Poleur3877387712101857336
Kerr Rainey386038602116580416
Henry Ferlauto38473847162742643
Marie Scott37903790208820498
Richard Schwartz372337231179518439
Rajeev Menon36883688191218634
Thomas Bahn367436741381729375
Mika Heinonen35563556692156472
Knud Højslet334333439533616
Harkpabst Meliantrop324832487126328304


:
:




Welcome to IdeaJam™


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>


25
Option ExtendedSyntax False (or NotesDocumentExtended False)
2
Use more customization features in ND9 NotesMail
-1
How to Connect Windows Active Directive Group?






IdeaJam developed by

Elguji Software Logo